• Delivery is made to any address throughout Georgia.
• თუ შენაძენის ღირებულება შეადგენს არანკლებ 80 ლარს, მიწოდება გახლავთ უფასო.
• 80 ლარამდე შენაძენის შემთხვევაში მიწოდების საფასური შეადგენს 7 ლარს.
• Delivery is made through Georgian Post, delivery times are from 9 am to 6 pm on weekdays, and from 10am to 15pm on weekends
• The delivery terms throughout Batumi are: 1-2 working days
• Delivery to Tbilisi and other regions is carried out in 3-5 working days.
• We cannot specify a specific time when ordering a parcel.
• Payment can be made both by pre-registration and by mail courier. It is up to you to pay in cash or by terminal.
• If you wish to return the item upon receiving the order, this is only possible if the item shipped from us arrived with a manufacturing defect or damage, in which case we undertake to return the item.
• სასურველი ნივთის შეკვეთის მიღებისას,  თუ თქვენ გსურთ ნივთის გაცვლა, ეს იმ შემთხვევაშია შესაძლებელი თუ თქვენი ნივთი არ ჩამოვიდა ისეთი, როგორიც თქვენ შეუკვეთეთ, მაგრამ თქვენ ამისთვის უნდა მოახერხოთ ჩვენი დროული გაფრთხილება რათა შემდგომ ჩვენ მოვახდინოთ რეაგირება ამ ყველაფერზე.
• When receiving the parcel, you are obliged to check the outer packaging of the parcel. If the package is damaged, you have the right not to accept the item, request a new item or cancel the order. If the outer packaging of the package is damaged and you still receive the item, we refuse to accept the item later.
• The courier company is responsible for the damage incurred during the transportation of the parcels by the courier company.
• You have the right to notify us about improper service provided by the courier company using the contact information posted on our website or Facebook page.
• It is not allowed to wait for the courier to satisfy personal needs, open the package and / or check it. Remember that the courier does not have the right to decide on the return of the parcel;
• 15 minutes before the delivery of the item, the courier will contact you and notify you of its arrival. In case you will not be at the specified address, we can re-visit you only once, and the courier will come to your address again on the next working day, and if you fail to deliver again, the item will be in the Georgian post office, and if you do not pick up the item from the post office, it will automatically be returned to us.
• Due to the violation of the delivery period, we will be responsible if the delivery is carried out by our couriers.
Your comfort is our responsibility.